Gig Guide
March  2019

Friday 29th
The Loop – Dapto Leagues 8:30pm
Wolf Gordon – Kiama Inn 8pm
Hits Alive Rock n Roll Disco – Towradgi Park Bowls 8pm
 
Saturday 30th    
JJ Duo – Dapto Leagues 8:30pm
Control – Figgy Bowlo 8pm
Shady Rhythm – Fraternity Club 8pm
JBWT Karaoke – Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club 7:30pm 

April  2019

Friday 5th
 Us Too - Dapto Leagues 8:30pm
Sarah Paton – Kiama Inn 8pm
Jodie O’Shea – Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club 7:30pm
 
Saturday 6th   
Shady Rhythm - Fraternity Club 8pm
Retro Disco – Kiama Inn 9:30pm
CC Inc – Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club 7:30pm
 
Sunday 7th
Jack Willis – Towradgi Park Bowls 1pm
 
Friday 12th
Monkey Business – Dapto Leagues 8:30pm
Nathan Flint – Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club 7:30pm
 
Saturday 13th    
Show Pony – Dapto Leagues 8:30pm
Hits Alive Karaoke – Kiama Inn 9:30pm
Shady Rhythm – Milton Ulladulla Ex Servo’s 8pm
JBWT Karaoke – Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club 7:30pm
 
Sunday 14th
Dan Miranda – Towradgi Park Bowls 1pm
 
Friday 19th   
Monkey Business – Milton Ulladulla Ex Servo’s 8pm
Dan Miranda – Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club 7:30pm
 
Saturday 20th
Retrospective – Kingsgrove RSL 8:30pm  
Graphiti – Dapto Leagues 8:30pm
CC Inc – Fraternity Club 8pm
Ruby Tuesdays – Kiama Inn 9:30pm
Hits Alive Karaoke Competition – Milton Ulladulla Ex Servo’s 8pm
Times Two – Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club 7:30pm
 
Sunday 21st
Back 2 Back – Fraternity Club 7pm
Raoul Graf – Towradgi Park Bowls 1pm
 
Thursday 25th
Dan Miranda – Kiama Inn 2pm
 
Friday 29th
Control Acoustic – Warilla Bowls 8:30pm
The A Team – Dapto Leagues 8:30pm
Dan Miranda – Kiama Inn 8pm
Jack Willis – Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club 7:30pm
Hits Alive Retro Disco – Towradgi Park Bowls 8pm
 
Saturday 27th    
Retrospective – South Sydney Juniors 8:30pm
Times Two – Dapto Leagues 8:30pm
Shady Rhythm – Fraternity Club 8pm
JBWT Karaoke – Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club 7:30pm
 
Sunday 28th
Sarah Paton – Towradgi Park Bowls 1pm